Hindoe Feestdagen

Jaar202120222023202420252026
Guru Gobind Singh jayanti05-0105-0105-0105-0105-0105-01
Lohri13-0113-0113-0113-0113-0113-01
Makar Sakranti14-0114-0114-0114-0114-0114-01
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose23-0123-0123-0123-0123-0123-01
Republic dag India26-0126-0126-0126-0126-0126-01
Swami Dayananda Saraswati Jayanti12-0212-0212-0212-0212-0212-02
Vasant Panchami16-0205-0226-0114-0202-0223-01
Maha Shivaratri12-0301-0318-0208-0326-0215-02
Holi29-0318-0307-0325-0314-0304-03
Hindi nieuwjaar13-0402-0422-0309-0429-0320-03
Ramayana Week
van –
t/m
13-04
t/m
21-04
02-04
t/m
10-04
21-03
t/m
30-03
10-04
t/m
17-04
31-03
t/m
06-04
19-03
t/m
26-03
Ram Navami21-0210-0430-0317-0406-0426-03
Hanuman Jayanti27-0416-0406-0423-0412-0402-04
Rabindra Nath Tagore jayanti07-0507-0507-0507-0507-0507-05
Buddha Purnima26-0516-0505-0523-0512-0501-05
Ratha Yatra12-0701-0720-0607-0627-0516-07
Guru Purnima24-0713-0703-0721-0710-0729-07
Raksha Bandhan22-0811-0830-0819-0809-0828-08
Onafhankelijkheidsdag India15-0815-0815-0815-0815-0815-08
Krishna Janmashthami30-0819-0807-0926-0816-0804-09
Ganesh Chaturthi10-0931-0819-0907-0927-0814-09
Pitra-paksha
van
t/m
21-09
t/m
06-10
11-09
t/m
25-09
29-09
t/m
14-10
17-09
t/m
02-10
07-09
t/m
21-09
26-09
t/m
10-10
Navaratri
van
t/m
07-10
t/m
14-10
26-09
t/m
04-10
15-10
t/m
23-10
03-10
t/m
12-10
22-09
t/m
01-10
11-10
t/m
20-10
Mahatma Ghandi jayanti02-1002-1002-1002-1002-1002-10
Vijay Dashami15-1005-1024-1024-1024-1024-10
Karwa Chauth24-1013-1001-1120-1010-1029-10
Deepavali (Diwali)04-1124-1012-1101-1121-1008-11
Vikram Nieuwjaar05-11
Vikram 2078
25-10
Vikram 2079
14-11
Vikram 2080
02-11
Vikram 2081
22-10
Vikram 2082
10-11
Vikram 2083
Gita jayanti14-1203-1222-1211-1201-1220-12
Hindoe.eu is onderdeel van hindoe mediagroep.eu
Deze website is gemaakt door Parkash Ramai
hindoefood